TND battery ups

TND TN12-14SE WP14-12SE 12V 14AH VRLA

TN12-14SE WP14-12SE

Product Battery TND TN12-14SE WP14-12SE 12V 14AH VRLA

Baterai TND TN12-14SE WP14-12SE 12V 14AH VRLA adalah solusi energi yang handal dan efisien untuk memenuhi berbagai kebutuhan daya Anda. Dengan kapasitas 14AH, baterai ini dirancang untuk memberikan kinerja optimal dalam aplikasi berbagai jenis, mulai dari perangkat rumah tangga hingga peralatan industri.

Teknologi Valve Regulated Lead Acid (VRLA) pada baterai ini tidak hanya memberikan daya tahan tinggi, tetapi juga keamanan yang diandalkan. Dengan voltase 12V, baterai ini cocok untuk digunakan dalam berbagai konteks, seperti sistem keamanan, peralatan medis, dan perangkat listrik lainnya.

Baterai TN12-14SE WP14-12SE tidak hanya menawarkan keandalan dalam menyediakan daya, tetapi juga memberikan kepastian energi dalam setiap penggunaan. Dengan memilih baterai ini, Anda mendapatkan mitra energi yang handal untuk menjaga kelancaran perangkat elektronik Anda. Belilah di tempat kami, dan nikmati pengalaman berbelanja yang memuaskan dengan dukungan purna jual yang ramah dan berpengetahuan. Bergabunglah dengan kami dan temukan kehandalan energi dengan Baterai TND TN12-14SE WP14-12SE, pilihan terbaik untuk kebutuhan daya Anda.

Spesifikasi TND TN12-14SE WP14-12SE 12V 14AH VRLA

Services

Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop

Service ur Laptop or Notebook, PC, UPS, Printer, Scanner, and Other IT Product Here

Other UPS Battery Products

CSB HRL634W BATTERY 6V 34W VRLA

CSB HRL634W BATTERY 6V 34W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HRL634W BATTERY 6V 34W VRLA Product CSB HRL634W BATTERY 6V 34W VRLA  HRL634W 6 V 34.0w/cell HRL 634W is specially designed for high efficient discharge and long life.application. It\'s characteristics are small volume, light weight and high...

CSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA

CSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA Product CSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA  HR1227W 12 V 27.0w/cell HR 1227W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency....

CSB GP1272 (12V25W) BATTERY VRLA

CSB GP1272 (12V25W) BATTERY VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB GP1272 BATTERY 12V 25W VRLA Product CSB GP1272 BATTERY 12V 25W VRLA  GP1272 (12V25W) 12 V 24.5w/cell GP1272 (12V25W) is a general purpose battery up to 5 years in standby service.As with all CSB batteries, all are rechargeable, highly efficient,...

CSB HR1234W BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA

CSB HR1234W BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1234W BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA Product CSB HR1234W BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA  HR1234W 12 V 34.0w/cell HR 1234W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency....

CSB HR1232W BATTERY 12V 32W VRLA

CSB HR1232W BATTERY 12V 32W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1232W BATTERY 12V 32W VRLA Product CSB HR1232W BATTERY 12V 32W VRLA HR1232W 12 V 32.0w/cell HR 1232W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency....

CSB HR1224W BATTERY 12V 24W VRLA

CSB HR1224W BATTERY 12V 24W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1224W BATTERY 12V 24W VRLA Product CSB HR1224W BATTERY 12V 24W VRLA  HR1224W 12 V 24.0w/cell HR 1224W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency....

CSB HR1221WF2 BATTERY 12V 5.1AH VRLA

CSB HR1221WF2 BATTERY 12V 5.1AH VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1221WF2 BATTERY 12V 5.1AH VRLA Product CSB HR1221WF2 BATTERY 12V 5.1AH VRLA CSB HR 1221WF2FR is specially designed for high efficient discharge applications. Its characteristics are high energy density, small footprint and high discharge...

CSB HR1221W BATTERY 12V 21W VRLA

CSB HR1221W BATTERY 12V 21W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1221W BATTERY 12V 21W VRLA Product CSB HR1221W BATTERY 12V 21W VRLA HR 1221W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency. It can be used up to 5...

CSB HR1218W BATTERY 12V 18W VRLA

CSB HR1218W BATTERY 12V 18W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1218W BATTERY 12V 18W VRLA Product CSB HR1218W BATTERY 12V 18W VRLA HR 1218W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency. It can be used up to 5...

CSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA

CSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA Product CSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA HR 1227W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency. It can be used up to 5...

CSB GP1272F2 BATTERY 12V 7.2AH VRLA

CSB GP1272F2 BATTERY 12V 7.2AH VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB CSB GP1272F2 BATTERY 12V 7.2AH VRLA Product CSB GP1272F2 BATTERY 12V 7.2AH VRLA This genuine CSB GP1272F2 battery is a general purpose battery with up to 5 years in standby service or more than 260 cycles at 100% discharge in cycle service. CSB...

CSB UPS12460F2 BATTERY 12V 9Ah VRLA

CSB UPS12460F2 BATTERY 12V 9Ah VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HRL1234WF2FR BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA Product CSB UPS12460F2 BATTERY 12V 9Ah VRLA CSB UPS 12460F2 battery is specially designed for high efficient discharge applications. Its characteristics are high energy density, small footprint and high discharge...

All Products

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Highlights Max Power Consumption: 1.8W Quality Assurance: Tested in specific switches for excellent performance, quality, and reliability. Hot...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Highlights Energy Efficiency: Very low power consumption (1W) for reduced operating costs. High Reliability: Durable design with TO package and...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Highlights Maximum Power Consumption: 1W Tested in Targeted Switches for Enhanced Performance, Quality, and Reliability SFP+ Hot Pluggable and MSA...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Highlights Max. Power Consumption 1.5W Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability Hot Pluggable SFP+ MSA...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM40 compatible SFP transceiver delivers 100Base-LH throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 This SFP transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM15, supports 100Base-LX connections over single-mode fiber (SMF) with a range...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM The iSFP-100-MM transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia®, facilitates 100Base-FX transmission over multi-mode fiber (MMF) up to 2km, utilizing...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U This SFP transceiver, designed to work seamlessly with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-U, enables 100Base-BX data transmission over...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TransceiversAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-D compatible SFP transceiver offers 100Base-BX connectivity with a range of up to 10km over single-mode...

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent CableAlcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 Product Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 The Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch® 9900 series is a robust, high-capacity modular LAN switch platform designed for enterprise and data center environments. It operates on the...

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS6900

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS6900

Alcatel Lucent SwitchAlcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS6900 Product Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS6900 The Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch® 6900 series of fixed core LAN and Data Center (DC) switches are compact, high-density platforms supporting 10, 25, 40, and 100 Gigabit...

Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-40

Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-40

Alcatel Lucent CableAlcatel-Lucent OS6865 CBL-40 Product Alcatel-Lucent OS6865 CBL-40 The BlueLAN DAC QSFP SC252501K0.5M30 (OS6865-CBL-40-BL) is compatible with the Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-40. Spesifikasi Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-40 General information Manufacturer...

Open chat
Scan the code
Hallo..
Ada yang bisa kami bantu? Bisa di info mengenai kebutuhannya?

By Computer Indonesia
Verified by MonsterInsights