TND battery ups

TND TN12-200 12v 200Ah VRLA Battery

TN12-200

Product TND TN12-200 12v 200Ah VRLA Battery

TND TN12-200 adalah baterai VRLA (Valve Regulated Lead Acid) dengan kapasitas yang besar, yaitu 200 ampere-jam dan tegangan sebesar 12 volt. Baterai ini dirancang untuk memberikan daya yang handal dan tahan lama dalam berbagai aplikasi. Dengan kapasitas yang tinggi, TND TN12-200 cocok digunakan sebagai sumber daya cadangan dalam sistem UPS (Uninterruptible Power Supply), sistem tenaga surya, kendaraan listrik, dan aplikasi industri lainnya yang membutuhkan pasokan daya yang kuat dan andal.

Dengan teknologi VRLA, TND TN12-200 menawarkan keunggulan dalam hal kinerja tanpa perawatan yang mudah. Desainnya yang tahan bocor dan tahan korosi membuatnya cocok untuk digunakan dalam berbagai kondisi lingkungan. Baterai ini dilengkapi dengan katup pengaman otomatis untuk mengatur tekanan gas, menjaga keamanan operasional, dan memperpanjang umur pakai baterai. TND TN12-200 juga memenuhi kebutuhan daya yang besar, menjadikannya solusi yang andal untuk memastikan kelancaran operasional perangkat dan sistem listrik yang membutuhkan kapasitas besar.

100% Original product dan bergaransi.

Aki kering / Valve Regulated Lead-Acid Battery/ Sealed lead Acid Battery / VRLA

Spesifikasi TND TN12-200 12v 200Ah VRLA Battery

Services

Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop

Service ur Laptop or Notebook, PC, UPS, Printer, Scanner, and Other IT Product Here

All Products

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-U Optcore's OPB1250-3420NTR-ALU is a high-quality, cost-effective 1000BASE-BX10-U Industrial SFP Transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-D The Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-BX10 Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver (TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, 10km, LC) is fully guaranteed to be...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Highlights Max Power Consumption: 1.8W Quality Assurance: Tested in specific switches for excellent performance, quality, and reliability. Hot...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Highlights Energy Efficiency: Very low power consumption (1W) for reduced operating costs. High Reliability: Durable design with TO package and...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Highlights Maximum Power Consumption: 1W Tested in Targeted Switches for Enhanced Performance, Quality, and Reliability SFP+ Hot Pluggable and MSA...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Highlights Max. Power Consumption 1.5W Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability Hot Pluggable SFP+ MSA...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM40 compatible SFP transceiver delivers 100Base-LH throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 This SFP transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM15, supports 100Base-LX connections over single-mode fiber (SMF) with a range...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM The iSFP-100-MM transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia®, facilitates 100Base-FX transmission over multi-mode fiber (MMF) up to 2km, utilizing...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U This SFP transceiver, designed to work seamlessly with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-U, enables 100Base-BX data transmission over...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TransceiversAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-D compatible SFP transceiver offers 100Base-BX connectivity with a range of up to 10km over single-mode...

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent CableAlcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 Product Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 The Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch® 9900 series is a robust, high-capacity modular LAN switch platform designed for enterprise and data center environments. It operates on the...

Open chat
Scan the code
Hallo..
Ada yang bisa kami bantu? Bisa di info mengenai kebutuhannya?

By Computer Indonesia
Verified by MonsterInsights