CSB Battery ups

CSB HR1221W BATTERY 12V 21W VRLA

Product CSB HR1221W BATTERY 12V 21W VRLA

HR 1221W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency. It can be used up to 5 yeas in standby service.

Spesifikasi CSB HR1221W BATTERY 12V 21W VRLA

Specification  
Cells Per Unit 6
Voltage Per Unit 12 V
Capacity 21W @ 15 minute-rate to 1.67V per cell @ 25°C (77°F)
Weight Approx. 1.8kg. (3.97 lbs.)
Maximum Discharge current 60/90A (5sec.)
Internal Resistance Approx. 23.0mΩ
Operating Temperature Range Discharge:-15℃~50℃(5°F~122°F)
Charge:-15℃~40℃(5°F~104°F)
Storage:-15℃~40℃(5°F~104°F)
Nominal Operating Temperature Range 25°C ± 3°C (77°F ± 5°F)
Float charging voltage 13.5 to 13.8 VDC/unit Average at 25°C (77°F)
Recommended Maximum Charging current limit 2.1A
Equalization and Cycle Service 14.4 to 15.0 VDC/unit Average at 25°C (77°F)
Self Discharge It should be more than 75% of the capacity that before storage after stocked for 6 months at ambient temp. 25℃
Terminal F1/F2-Faston Tab187/250
Container Material ABS(UL94-HB) & Flammability resistance of(UL94-V0) can be available upon request.

Services

Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop

Service ur Laptop or Notebook, PC, UPS, Printer, Scanner, and Other IT Product Here

Other UPS RBC Battery Products

CSB HRL634W BATTERY 6V 34W VRLA

CSB HRL634W BATTERY 6V 34W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HRL634W BATTERY 6V 34W VRLA Product CSB HRL634W BATTERY 6V 34W VRLA  HRL634W 6 V 34.0w/cell HRL 634W is specially designed for high efficient discharge and long life.application. It\'s characteristics are small volume, light weight and high...

CSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA

CSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA Product CSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA  HR1227W 12 V 27.0w/cell HR 1227W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency....

CSB GP1272 (12V25W) BATTERY VRLA

CSB GP1272 (12V25W) BATTERY VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB GP1272 BATTERY 12V 25W VRLA Product CSB GP1272 BATTERY 12V 25W VRLA  GP1272 (12V25W) 12 V 24.5w/cell GP1272 (12V25W) is a general purpose battery up to 5 years in standby service.As with all CSB batteries, all are rechargeable, highly efficient,...

CSB HR1234W BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA

CSB HR1234W BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1234W BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA Product CSB HR1234W BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA  HR1234W 12 V 34.0w/cell HR 1234W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency....

CSB HR1232W BATTERY 12V 32W VRLA

CSB HR1232W BATTERY 12V 32W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1232W BATTERY 12V 32W VRLA Product CSB HR1232W BATTERY 12V 32W VRLA HR1232W 12 V 32.0w/cell HR 1232W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency....

CSB HR1224W BATTERY 12V 24W VRLA

CSB HR1224W BATTERY 12V 24W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1224W BATTERY 12V 24W VRLA Product CSB HR1224W BATTERY 12V 24W VRLA  HR1224W 12 V 24.0w/cell HR 1224W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency....

CSB HR1221WF2 BATTERY 12V 5.1AH VRLA

CSB HR1221WF2 BATTERY 12V 5.1AH VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1221WF2 BATTERY 12V 5.1AH VRLA Product CSB HR1221WF2 BATTERY 12V 5.1AH VRLA CSB HR 1221WF2FR is specially designed for high efficient discharge applications. Its characteristics are high energy density, small footprint and high discharge...

CSB HR1218W BATTERY 12V 18W VRLA

CSB HR1218W BATTERY 12V 18W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1218W BATTERY 12V 18W VRLA Product CSB HR1218W BATTERY 12V 18W VRLA HR 1218W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency. It can be used up to 5...

CSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA

CSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA Product CSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA HR 1227W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency. It can be used up to 5...

CSB GP1272F2 BATTERY 12V 7.2AH VRLA

CSB GP1272F2 BATTERY 12V 7.2AH VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB CSB GP1272F2 BATTERY 12V 7.2AH VRLA Product CSB GP1272F2 BATTERY 12V 7.2AH VRLA This genuine CSB GP1272F2 battery is a general purpose battery with up to 5 years in standby service or more than 260 cycles at 100% discharge in cycle service. CSB...

CSB UPS12460F2 BATTERY 12V 9Ah VRLA

CSB UPS12460F2 BATTERY 12V 9Ah VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HRL1234WF2FR BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA Product CSB UPS12460F2 BATTERY 12V 9Ah VRLA CSB UPS 12460F2 battery is specially designed for high efficient discharge applications. Its characteristics are high energy density, small footprint and high discharge...

CSB HRL1234WF2FR BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA

CSB HRL1234WF2FR BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HRL1234WF2FR BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA Product CSB HRL1234WF2FR BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA HRL 634W is specially designed for high efficient discharge and long life.application. It's characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency....

All Products

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-U Optcore's OPB1250-3420NTR-ALU is a high-quality, cost-effective 1000BASE-BX10-U Industrial SFP Transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-D The Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-BX10 Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver (TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, 10km, LC) is fully guaranteed to be...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Highlights Max Power Consumption: 1.8W Quality Assurance: Tested in specific switches for excellent performance, quality, and reliability. Hot...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Highlights Energy Efficiency: Very low power consumption (1W) for reduced operating costs. High Reliability: Durable design with TO package and...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Highlights Maximum Power Consumption: 1W Tested in Targeted Switches for Enhanced Performance, Quality, and Reliability SFP+ Hot Pluggable and MSA...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Highlights Max. Power Consumption 1.5W Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability Hot Pluggable SFP+ MSA...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM40 compatible SFP transceiver delivers 100Base-LH throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 This SFP transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM15, supports 100Base-LX connections over single-mode fiber (SMF) with a range...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM The iSFP-100-MM transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia®, facilitates 100Base-FX transmission over multi-mode fiber (MMF) up to 2km, utilizing...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U This SFP transceiver, designed to work seamlessly with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-U, enables 100Base-BX data transmission over...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TransceiversAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-D compatible SFP transceiver offers 100Base-BX connectivity with a range of up to 10km over single-mode...

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent CableAlcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 Product Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 The Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch® 9900 series is a robust, high-capacity modular LAN switch platform designed for enterprise and data center environments. It operates on the...

Open chat
Scan the code
Hallo..
Ada yang bisa kami bantu? Bisa di info mengenai kebutuhannya?

By Computer Indonesia
Verified by MonsterInsights