PRinter HP

Printer HP LaserJet Pro

P1102w

Overview Printer HP LaserJet Pro P1102w

HP LaserJet Pro P1102w, sebuah laser printer kompak berdimensi 196 x 238 x 349mm dan berat 5.3kg, menawarkan pencetakan berkualitas tinggi dengan resolusi tajam 1200dpi. Printer ini memiliki kapasitas input kertas maksimal sebanyak 100 lembar, memungkinkan Anda mencetak hingga 1500 halaman dalam sebulan. Cari tahu harga terbaik untuk HP LaserJet Pro P1102w di seluruh Indonesia

Spesifikasi Printer HP LaserJet Pro P1102w

DATA TEKNIS
Tipe Laser Printer
Resolusi 1200dpi
Kecepatan Cetak (Hitam & Putih) 18ppm
Kecepatan Cetak (Warna) 12ppm
Tipe tampilan None
Jumlah Kartrid 4
Siklus 5000halaman
Konsumsi Daya(Standby) 1.4W
Volume Cetak Bulanan 1500halaman
Konsumsi Daya (Sedang Digunakan) 360W
FUNGSI
Dupleks Otomatis Tidak
Salinan Tidak
Scan Tidak
Fax Tidak
Pencetakan Tanpa Tepi Tidak
Pencetakan Dupleks Manual Tidak
KONEKTIVITAS
USB Ya
Wi-Fi Tidak
Mopria Tidak
PictBridge Tidak
Apple AirPrint Tidak
Google Cloud Print Tidak
Mobile App Tidak
Wi-Fi Direct Tidak
MANAJEMEN KERTAS
Input Kertas Maks 100lembar
Jumlah Baki Kertas 1
Ukuran kertas A4
DESAIN
Warna Hitam
Dimensi (W x H x D) 196 x 238 x 349mm
Berat 5.3kg

Services

Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop

Service ur Laptop or Notebook, PC, UPS, Printer, Scanner, and Other IT Product Here

Printer Products

Printer HP DeskJet 1112

Printer HP DeskJet 1112

PRinter HPPrinter HP DeskJet 1112 Overview Printer HP DeskJet 1112 HP DeskJet 1112 Printer merupakan printer inkjet yang menghasilkan cetakan berkualitas tinggi dengan resolusi mencapai 4800 x 1200dpi. Printer ini memiliki kemampuan cetak hingga 20ppm untuk dokumen...

Printer HP Deskjet Ink Advantage 2775 All-in-One

Printer HP Deskjet Ink Advantage 2775 All-in-One

PRinter HPPrinter HP Deskjet Ink Advantage All-in-One 2775 Overview Printer HP Deskjet Ink Advantage 2775 All-in-One HP Deskjet Ink Advantage 2775 All-in-One Printer adalah solusi cetak yang ideal dengan kecepatan mencetak hingga 7.5ppm untuk dokumen hitam & putih...

Epson EcoTank L1210 A4 Ink Tank Printer

Epson EcoTank L1210 A4 Ink Tank Printer

PRinter EpsonEpson EcoTank A4 Ink Tank Printer L1210 THE AFFORDABLE SOLUTION FOR QUALITY PRINTS. The EcoTank L1210 allow businesses to enjoy excellent print performance and produce photos with superb quality. Enjoy low printing cost, with high print yield of up to...

Epson EcoTank L1216 A4 Ink Tank Printer

Epson EcoTank L1216 A4 Ink Tank Printer

PRinter EpsonEpson EcoTank A4 Ink Tank Printer L1216 THE COMPACT AND AFFORDABLE PRINT SOLUTION. Now available in white, the EcoTank L1216 delivers excellent print performance, producing photos with superb quality. These reasonably priced printers offer a high print...

Epson EcoTank L1250 A4 Wi-Fi Ink Tank Printer

Epson EcoTank L1250 A4 Wi-Fi Ink Tank Printer

PRinter EpsonEpson EcoTank A4 Wi-Fi Ink Tank Printer L1250 THE COMPACT AND AFFORDABLE PRINT SOLUTION. The EcoTank L1250 allow businesses to enjoy excellent print performance and produce photos with superb quality. Enjoy low printing cost, with high print yield of up...

Epson EcoTank L1256 A4 Wi-Fi Ink Tank Printer

Epson EcoTank L1256 A4 Wi-Fi Ink Tank Printer

epson printerEpson EcoTank A3+ Wi-Fi Duplex Wide-Format All-in-One Ink Tank Printer L14150 THE COMPACT AND AFFORDABLE PRINT SOLUTION. Now available in white, the EcoTank L1256 delivers excellent print performance, producing photos with superb quality. These reasonably...

All Products

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Highlights Max Power Consumption: 1.8W Quality Assurance: Tested in specific switches for excellent performance, quality, and reliability. Hot...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Highlights Energy Efficiency: Very low power consumption (1W) for reduced operating costs. High Reliability: Durable design with TO package and...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Highlights Maximum Power Consumption: 1W Tested in Targeted Switches for Enhanced Performance, Quality, and Reliability SFP+ Hot Pluggable and MSA...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Highlights Max. Power Consumption 1.5W Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability Hot Pluggable SFP+ MSA...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM40 compatible SFP transceiver delivers 100Base-LH throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 This SFP transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM15, supports 100Base-LX connections over single-mode fiber (SMF) with a range...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM The iSFP-100-MM transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia®, facilitates 100Base-FX transmission over multi-mode fiber (MMF) up to 2km, utilizing...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U This SFP transceiver, designed to work seamlessly with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-U, enables 100Base-BX data transmission over...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TransceiversAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-D compatible SFP transceiver offers 100Base-BX connectivity with a range of up to 10km over single-mode...

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent CableAlcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 Product Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 The Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch® 9900 series is a robust, high-capacity modular LAN switch platform designed for enterprise and data center environments. It operates on the...

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS6900

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS6900

Alcatel Lucent SwitchAlcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS6900 Product Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS6900 The Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch® 6900 series of fixed core LAN and Data Center (DC) switches are compact, high-density platforms supporting 10, 25, 40, and 100 Gigabit...

Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-40

Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-40

Alcatel Lucent CableAlcatel-Lucent OS6865 CBL-40 Product Alcatel-Lucent OS6865 CBL-40 The BlueLAN DAC QSFP SC252501K0.5M30 (OS6865-CBL-40-BL) is compatible with the Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-40. Spesifikasi Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-40 General information Manufacturer...

Open chat
Scan the code
Hallo..
Ada yang bisa kami bantu? Bisa di info mengenai kebutuhannya?

By Computer Indonesia
Verified by MonsterInsights