hpe server

HPE ProLiant ML30 Gen11 E-2434 3.4GHz 4-core 1P 16GB-U 4LFF-HP 500W PS Server

    SKU # P65095-001

    Features

    What’s New

    • Supports Intel® Xeon® E processors up to 8 cores 95W.
    • 4800 MT/s HPE DDR5 Standard Memory UDIMM offering: 16 GB and 32 GB, maximum 128 GB memory capacity.
    • Four expansion slots for more flexible usage, including one PCIe Gen5 x16.
    • Onboard M.2 NVMe SSD support.
    • Dedicated HPE iLO port and serial port kit option.
    • Choose validated HPE SMB solutions and offers streamlined for regional delivery as “Smart Buy Express Offers” in the US and Canada, “Top Value Offers” in EMEA, and “Intelligent Buy Offers” in APJ.

    Spesifikasi HPE ProLiant ML30 Gen11 E-2434 3.4GHz 4-core 1P 16GB-U 4LFF-HP 500W PS Server

    Processor core available : 4 core
    Processor cache : 12 MB Intel® Smart Cache
    Processor name : Intel® Xeon® E-2434 (4 core, 3.4 GHz, 12 MB Intel® Smart Cache, 55W)
    Processor number : 1 processor included
    Processor speed : 3.4 GHz
    Memory type : HPE DDR5 Standard Memory
    Included hard drives : None ship standard, 4 LFF supported
    Optical drive type : ODD Optional
    Infrastructure management : HPE iLO Standard with intelligent provisioning (embedded), HPE OneView Standard (requires download) (standard) HPE iLO Advanced, HPE OneView Advanced (optional, requires licenses), and HPE GreenLake COM.
    Power supply type : 1x HPE 500W Flex Slot Platinum Hot Plug Low Halogen Power Supply Kit
    Expansion slots : 4, for detailed descriptions refer to the QuickSpecs
    Network controller : Embedded 1Gb 4-Port Ethernet Adapter
    Storage controller : Embedded Intel VROC SATA software RAID
    System fan features : 1x Non-hot plug non-redundant system fan
    Warranty : Server warranty includes 3-year parts, 1-year labor, and 1-year on-site support with next business day response. Additional information regarding worldwide limited warranty and technical support is available at: www.hpe.com/services/support. Additional HPE support and service coverage for your product can be purchased locally. For information on availability of service upgrades and the cost for these service upgrades, visit www.hpe.com/services/support.
    Detailed product description : HPE ProLiant ML30 Gen11 server with one Intel® Xeon® E-2434 processor, 16 GB memory, 4 large form factor hot-plug chassis, and one 500W Flex Slot Platinum Hot Plug Low Halogen Power Supply
    DIMM capacity : 16 GB UDIMM

    Services

    Service Notebook / Laptop
    Service Notebook / Laptop
    Service Notebook / Laptop

    Service ur Laptop or Notebook, PC, UPS, Printer, Scanner, and Other IT Product Here

    Other Server Products

    Cisco UCS C890 M5 Rack Server

    Cisco UCS C890 M5 Rack Server

    cisco serverCisco UCS C890 M5 Rack ServerThe Cisco UCS C890 M5 Rack Server, with eight sockets, is designed for workloads that demand high-reliability, intensive compute operations with best-in-industry management costs. This server delivers an impressive 605,730 SAPS...

    UCS C4200 Series Rack Server Chassis

    UCS C4200 Series Rack Server Chassis

    cisco serverCisco UCS C245 M6 SFF Rack ServerThe Cisco UCS® C4200 Series Rack Server Chassis delivers outstanding performance for space-constrained environments. It is among the most versatile general-purpose enterprise infrastructure and application servers in the...

    Cisco UCS C220 M5 Rack Server

    Cisco UCS C220 M5 Rack Server

    cisco serverCisco UCS C245 M6 SFF Rack ServerThe Cisco UCS C220 M5 Rack Server is one of the most versatile general-purpose enterprise infrastructure and application servers in the industry. It is a high-density, 2-socket rack server that delivers industry-leading...

    Cisco UCS C245 M6 SFF Rack Server

    Cisco UCS C245 M6 SFF Rack Server

    cisco serverCisco UCS C245 M6 SFF Rack ServerThe Cisco UCS C245 M6 SFF Rack Server extends the capabilities of Cisco’s Unified Computing System portfolio in a 2-Rack-Unit (RU) form factor with the addition of the AMD CPUs as well as 16 DIMM slots per CPU for 3200-MHz...

    Cisco UCS C240 M6 Rack Server

    Cisco UCS C240 M6 Rack Server

    cisco serverCisco UCS C240 M6 Rack ServerThe Cisco UCS C240 M6 Rack Server is a powerful 2-socket, 2-Rack-Unit (2RU) server designed to meet the demands of a wide range of storage and I/O-intensive workloads. Here are the key features of the Cisco UCS C240 M6:...

    Cisco UCS C225 M6 SFF Rack Server

    Cisco UCS C225 M6 SFF Rack Server

    cisco serverCisco UCS C225 M6 SFF Rack ServerThe Cisco UCS C225 M6 SFF Rack Server enhances the capabilities of the Cisco Unified Computing System portfolio within a compact 1-Rack-Unit (RU) form factor. This model incorporates AMD CPUs and offers 16 DIMM slots per...

    Cisco UCS C220 M6 Rack Server

    Cisco UCS C220 M6 Rack Server

    cisco serverCisco UCS C220 M6 Rack ServerThe Cisco UCS C220 M6 Rack Server is a versatile 2-socket, 1-Rack-Unit (1RU) server designed for a variety of workloads, including virtualization, collaboration, and bare-metal applications. This server is part of the Cisco UCS...

    Cisco UCS C240 M7 Rack Server

    Cisco UCS C240 M7 Rack Server

    cisco serverCisco UCS C240 M7 Rack ServerThe Cisco UCS C240 M7 Rack Server is optimized for a variety of storage and I/O-intensive applications, including big data analytics, databases, collaboration, virtualization, consolidation, and high-performance computing, all...

    Cisco UCS C220 M7 Rack Server

    Cisco UCS C220 M7 Rack Server

    cisco serverCisco UCS C220 M7 Rack ServerThe Cisco UCS C220 M7 Rack Server is a highly adaptable infrastructure and application server, ideal for various workloads like virtualization, collaboration, and bare-metal applications. It features: 1RU form factor with...

    Cisco UCS C245 M8 Rack Server

    Cisco UCS C245 M8 Rack Server

    cisco serverCisco UCS C245 M8 Rack ServerThe Cisco UCS C245 M8 Rack Server, a 2RU form factor, supports up to two 4th Gen AMD EPYC™ CPUs, providing significant performance and efficiency for storage and I/O-intensive applications like big data analytics, databases,...

    All Products

    Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Transceiver

    Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Transceiver

    Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-U Optcore's OPB1250-3420NTR-ALU is a high-quality, cost-effective 1000BASE-BX10-U Industrial SFP Transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent...

    Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D Transceiver

    Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D Transceiver

    Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-D The Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-BX10 Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver (TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, 10km, LC) is fully guaranteed to be...

    Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

    Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

    Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Highlights Max Power Consumption: 1.8W Quality Assurance: Tested in specific switches for excellent performance, quality, and reliability. Hot...

    Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

    Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

    Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Highlights Energy Efficiency: Very low power consumption (1W) for reduced operating costs. High Reliability: Durable design with TO package and...

    Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

    Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

    Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Highlights Maximum Power Consumption: 1W Tested in Targeted Switches for Enhanced Performance, Quality, and Reliability SFP+ Hot Pluggable and MSA...

    Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

    Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

    Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Highlights Max. Power Consumption 1.5W Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability Hot Pluggable SFP+ MSA...

    Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

    Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

    Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM40 compatible SFP transceiver delivers 100Base-LH throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a...

    Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

    Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

    Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 This SFP transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM15, supports 100Base-LX connections over single-mode fiber (SMF) with a range...

    Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

    Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

    Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM The iSFP-100-MM transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia®, facilitates 100Base-FX transmission over multi-mode fiber (MMF) up to 2km, utilizing...

    Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

    Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

    Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U This SFP transceiver, designed to work seamlessly with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-U, enables 100Base-BX data transmission over...

    Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

    Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

    Alcatel Lucent TransceiversAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-D compatible SFP transceiver offers 100Base-BX connectivity with a range of up to 10km over single-mode...

    Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

    Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

    Alcatel Lucent CableAlcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 Product Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 The Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch® 9900 series is a robust, high-capacity modular LAN switch platform designed for enterprise and data center environments. It operates on the...

    Open chat
    Scan the code
    Hallo..
    Ada yang bisa kami bantu? Bisa di info mengenai kebutuhannya?

    By Computer Indonesia
    Verified by MonsterInsights