Arcgis Software

Adobe InDesign CC (Creative Cloud)

The next page in layout design.

Create and publish books, digital magazines, eBooks, posters and interactive PDFs with InDesign. Get it today at a lower price. 

Jual Adobe InDesign CC (Creative Cloud) Indonesia

Bring it together beautifully with InDesign.

Design stunning pages for digital and print with Adobe InDesign. Whether you’re making a digital brochure with a team, designing personal business cards, or creating company posters, InDesign is the ultimate layout and page design app for any creation.

Design interactive product marketing.

Clémentine Poupineau and Pauline Mallemanche use InDesign to craft elevated catalogs and brochures that deliver immersive branding for both digital and print.

Make an impact with print materials.

With the layout and typesetting tools in InDesign, Andrew Wong and Yang Fong Ming design packaging, posters, and lyric sheets that take a music tour to a whole new level.

Build a brand together.

Designer Nick Barclay uses InDesign to speed up the review process on a brand book with tools that make it simple to share assets, add feedback, and collaborate with stakeholders.

See what new can do.

We’re always adding new features to InDesign. Creative Cloud members get them as soon as we release them. Check out the latest updates.

Cloud documents (beta)

Work and collaborate from anywhere with all your work automatically backed up.

Auto Style

Copy and paste unformatted text into templates and Auto Style will identify section headers, body text, and more.

Modern graphics support

Add HEIC, JP2K, and WebP images directly into InDesign — no conversion necessary.

Seamless copy and paste

Automatically keep all text and style settings when you copy and paste between Adobe Illustrator and InDesign.

Services

Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop

Service ur Laptop or Notebook, PC, UPS, Printer, Scanner, and Other IT Product Here

All Products

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-U Optcore's OPB1250-3420NTR-ALU is a high-quality, cost-effective 1000BASE-BX10-U Industrial SFP Transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-D The Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-BX10 Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver (TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, 10km, LC) is fully guaranteed to be...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Highlights Max Power Consumption: 1.8W Quality Assurance: Tested in specific switches for excellent performance, quality, and reliability. Hot...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Highlights Energy Efficiency: Very low power consumption (1W) for reduced operating costs. High Reliability: Durable design with TO package and...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Highlights Maximum Power Consumption: 1W Tested in Targeted Switches for Enhanced Performance, Quality, and Reliability SFP+ Hot Pluggable and MSA...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Highlights Max. Power Consumption 1.5W Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability Hot Pluggable SFP+ MSA...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM40 compatible SFP transceiver delivers 100Base-LH throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 This SFP transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM15, supports 100Base-LX connections over single-mode fiber (SMF) with a range...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM The iSFP-100-MM transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia®, facilitates 100Base-FX transmission over multi-mode fiber (MMF) up to 2km, utilizing...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U This SFP transceiver, designed to work seamlessly with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-U, enables 100Base-BX data transmission over...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TransceiversAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-D compatible SFP transceiver offers 100Base-BX connectivity with a range of up to 10km over single-mode...

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent CableAlcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 Product Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 The Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch® 9900 series is a robust, high-capacity modular LAN switch platform designed for enterprise and data center environments. It operates on the...

Open chat
Scan the code
Hallo..
Ada yang bisa kami bantu? Bisa di info mengenai kebutuhannya?

By Computer Indonesia
Verified by MonsterInsights