Adobe CC Software

Adobe Lightroom CC (Creative Cloud)

Amazing photos, amazingly easy with AI.

Edit, organize, and share your best photos in Lightroom. New Lens Blur lets you instantly create a stunning portrait effect in any photo. And tap into a new streamlined editing experience in Lightroom for mobile.

Jual Adobe Lightroom CC (Creative Cloud)

Make your images match the moment.

Easy ways to adjust exposure, color, and more let you create photos that capture your vision.

Editing made easy.

Whether you’re using Lightroom on desktop, mobile, or web, you can make basic edits to brightness, contrast, and more — so you’ve got the perfect shots to share with friends and family.

Preset it and perfect it.

For a consistent look and feel, let Lightroom do the work with presets. Apply filters in a click with premium presets for every style — and add presets to specific areas of your photo for more focused edits.

Edit from anywhere.

Pick up where you left off with Lightroom on mobile, desktop, or web — your projects will sync automatically so you’re always looking at your latest edits.

Level up your skills.

Experience informative step-by-step tutorials right inside Lightroom, and find even more inspiration from the community in Lightroom Discover.

See what Adobe Lightroom CC (Creative Cloud)can do.

Explore all the latest features in Lightroom.

Add a blur effect powered by AI.

Instantly create a portrait effect in any photo with new Lens Blur. Control the amount you want or let Lightroom handle it

Edit HDR photos in Lightroom.

Import and edit your HDR photos in Lightroom and then save them in industry-standard formats. It’s an all-new end-to-end workflow, from edit to export.

Make more targeted edits to color.

Fine-tune hue, saturation, and luminance with Point Color and edit parts of your photo without impacting the rest.

Edit and store photos locally.

Work locally on desktop and mobile, make edits without having to sync to the cloud, and upload when you want to.

Tap into an improved mobile experience.

Now you can edit on the go faster than ever with a new, streamlined toolbar in Lightroom for mobile.

Services

Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop

Service ur Laptop or Notebook, PC, UPS, Printer, Scanner, and Other IT Product Here

All Products

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Highlights Energy Efficiency: Very low power consumption (1W) for reduced operating costs. High Reliability: Durable design with TO package and...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Highlights Energy Efficiency: Very low power consumption (1W) for reduced operating costs. High Reliability: Durable design with TO package and...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Highlights Maximum Power Consumption: 1W Tested in Targeted Switches for Enhanced Performance, Quality, and Reliability SFP+ Hot Pluggable and MSA...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Highlights Max. Power Consumption 1.5W Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability Hot Pluggable SFP+ MSA...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM40 compatible SFP transceiver delivers 100Base-LH throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 This SFP transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM15, supports 100Base-LX connections over single-mode fiber (SMF) with a range...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM The iSFP-100-MM transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia®, facilitates 100Base-FX transmission over multi-mode fiber (MMF) up to 2km, utilizing...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U This SFP transceiver, designed to work seamlessly with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-U, enables 100Base-BX data transmission over...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TransceiversAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-D compatible SFP transceiver offers 100Base-BX connectivity with a range of up to 10km over single-mode...

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent CableAlcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 Product Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 The Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch® 9900 series is a robust, high-capacity modular LAN switch platform designed for enterprise and data center environments. It operates on the...

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS6900

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS6900

Alcatel Lucent SwitchAlcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS6900 Product Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS6900 The Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch® 6900 series of fixed core LAN and Data Center (DC) switches are compact, high-density platforms supporting 10, 25, 40, and 100 Gigabit...

Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-40

Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-40

Alcatel Lucent CableAlcatel-Lucent OS6865 CBL-40 Product Alcatel-Lucent OS6865 CBL-40 The BlueLAN DAC QSFP SC252501K0.5M30 (OS6865-CBL-40-BL) is compatible with the Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-40. Spesifikasi Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-40 General information Manufacturer...

Open chat
Scan the code
Hallo..
Ada yang bisa kami bantu? Bisa di info mengenai kebutuhannya?

By Computer Indonesia
Verified by MonsterInsights