Adobe CC Software

Adobe Photoshop CC (Creative Cloud)

Generative AI. This changes everything.

Gorgeous images, rich graphics, and incredible art — you can do it all with Photoshop.

Jual Adobe Photshop CC (Creative Cloud) Resmi

Go wherever your imagination takes you.

Remix your pics.

Fix flaws and swap backgrounds in a few clicks. Add effects, mix up colors, and change someone’s expression. With powerful editing tools, you can quickly give your photos the look you want 

Create the unexpected.

Grab inspiration from all around you and have fun experimenting. Blend and mash up photos, graphics, effects, and colors to create something entirely new.

All kinds of fun at your fingertips.

Draw, paint, doodle, and dabble with digital brushes that work and feel like the real thing. Spray-paint a wall, watch watercolors bloom, and get smudgy with oils.

Services

Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop

Service ur Laptop or Notebook, PC, UPS, Printer, Scanner, and Other IT Product Here

All Products

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Highlights Energy Efficiency: Very low power consumption (1W) for reduced operating costs. High Reliability: Durable design with TO package and...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Highlights Maximum Power Consumption: 1W Tested in Targeted Switches for Enhanced Performance, Quality, and Reliability SFP+ Hot Pluggable and MSA...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Highlights Max. Power Consumption 1.5W Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability Hot Pluggable SFP+ MSA...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM40 compatible SFP transceiver delivers 100Base-LH throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 This SFP transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM15, supports 100Base-LX connections over single-mode fiber (SMF) with a range...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM The iSFP-100-MM transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia®, facilitates 100Base-FX transmission over multi-mode fiber (MMF) up to 2km, utilizing...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U This SFP transceiver, designed to work seamlessly with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-U, enables 100Base-BX data transmission over...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TransceiversAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-D compatible SFP transceiver offers 100Base-BX connectivity with a range of up to 10km over single-mode...

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent CableAlcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 Product Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 The Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch® 9900 series is a robust, high-capacity modular LAN switch platform designed for enterprise and data center environments. It operates on the...

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS6900

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS6900

Alcatel Lucent SwitchAlcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS6900 Product Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS6900 The Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch® 6900 series of fixed core LAN and Data Center (DC) switches are compact, high-density platforms supporting 10, 25, 40, and 100 Gigabit...

Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-40

Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-40

Alcatel Lucent CableAlcatel-Lucent OS6865 CBL-40 Product Alcatel-Lucent OS6865 CBL-40 The BlueLAN DAC QSFP SC252501K0.5M30 (OS6865-CBL-40-BL) is compatible with the Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-40. Spesifikasi Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-40 General information Manufacturer...

Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-300

Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-300

Alcatel Lucent CableAlcatel-Lucent OS6865 CBL-300 Product Alcatel-Lucent OS6865 CBL-300 Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-300 compatible BlueLAN DAC QSFP SC252501K3M30 (OS6865-CBL-300-BL). Spesifikasi Alcatel-Lucent OS6865-CBL-300 Category Details Manufacturer CBO Category...

Open chat
Scan the code
Hallo..
Ada yang bisa kami bantu? Bisa di info mengenai kebutuhannya?

By Computer Indonesia
Verified by MonsterInsights