IP-Guard Software

IP-Guard V4 Monitoring Screen

IP-guard Modul Screen Monitoring membantu Anda untuk mengamati realtime aktivitas PC. Dimanapun dan kapanpun, Anda dengan gampang bisa mengamati aktivitas setiap user. Apakah mereka bekerja atau bermain games PC sepanjang jam kerja ? Anda tidak akan kehilangan rincian kelakuan mereka.

IP-Guard V4 Monitoring Screen Logo

Real-Time Monitoring Layar

  • Secara terpusat memantau aktivitas setiap user
  • Menentukan snapshot layar aplikasi apa yang akan direkam
  • Menentukan interval snapshot atas aplikasi berbeda yang akan direkam

Monitoring Multi Layar

  • Pada saat bersamaan memantau aktivitas dari komputer berbeda secara terpusat
  • Secara visual mengamati aktivitas user berbeda pada saat bersamaan (misalnya : layar 3×3 , layar 4×4)

History snapshot yang lengkap dan jelas

  • Rekam history layar user untuk analisis lebih lanjut
  • Memantau history layar user yang dicurigai pada saat tertentu ataupun penggunaan aplikasi tertentu
  • Memantau history layar seperti video dengan build-in viewer Mendukung konversi file video.
  • Snapshot layar bisa diekspor ke format WMV dan disimpan di local komputer admin

Services

Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop

Service ur Laptop or Notebook, PC, UPS, Printer, Scanner, and Other IT Product Here

All Products

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-U Optcore's OPB1250-3420NTR-ALU is a high-quality, cost-effective 1000BASE-BX10-U Industrial SFP Transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-D The Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-BX10 Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver (TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, 10km, LC) is fully guaranteed to be...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Highlights Max Power Consumption: 1.8W Quality Assurance: Tested in specific switches for excellent performance, quality, and reliability. Hot...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Highlights Energy Efficiency: Very low power consumption (1W) for reduced operating costs. High Reliability: Durable design with TO package and...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Highlights Maximum Power Consumption: 1W Tested in Targeted Switches for Enhanced Performance, Quality, and Reliability SFP+ Hot Pluggable and MSA...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Highlights Max. Power Consumption 1.5W Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability Hot Pluggable SFP+ MSA...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM40 compatible SFP transceiver delivers 100Base-LH throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 This SFP transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM15, supports 100Base-LX connections over single-mode fiber (SMF) with a range...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM The iSFP-100-MM transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia®, facilitates 100Base-FX transmission over multi-mode fiber (MMF) up to 2km, utilizing...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U This SFP transceiver, designed to work seamlessly with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-U, enables 100Base-BX data transmission over...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TransceiversAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-D compatible SFP transceiver offers 100Base-BX connectivity with a range of up to 10km over single-mode...

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent CableAlcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 Product Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 The Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch® 9900 series is a robust, high-capacity modular LAN switch platform designed for enterprise and data center environments. It operates on the...

Open chat
Scan the code
Hallo..
Ada yang bisa kami bantu? Bisa di info mengenai kebutuhannya?

By Computer Indonesia
Verified by MonsterInsights