SketchUp Software

PreDesign

Enhance your design research.

Logo SketchUp

Start your design project in the right direction.

Get the valuable data you need to weave contextual insights into your project and get your creative juices flowing before you launch into 3D.

Keep your design moving forward

Make a clear case to clients and colleagues for a winning concept.

Explore viable options

Avoid rework during schematic design by focusing only on feasible approaches.

Generate useful content fast

Quickly access all the graphics and talking points you need to introduce climate factors early.

Features you’ll love

Outside spaces

Find out which strategies and combinations provide the most value in extending the use of outside space.

Shading and glazing

Quickly identify the most effective shading strategies, and the trade-offs in increasing glazing for each face of your building.

Architectural response

Connect the dots between the climate and your building type, and arrive at the best architectural design response.

Daylighting

Get inspiration on how to bring good daylight into your design through high-level windows and the roof.

SketchUp Products

SketchUp LayOut

SketchUp LayOut

SketchUp Software LayOut Take your 3D model into 2D space. Communicate clearly Annotate LayOut helps you show your client or partner that you’ve captured what you have discussed, and move the project forward confidently. Context and details Never wonder if your...

SketchUp Sefaira

SketchUp Sefaira

SketchUp Software Sefaira Early-stage analysis for better building performance. Amplify your building performance Sefaira’s analysis is nimble enough to keep up with the pace of conceptual and schematic design. Run full annual simulations powered by...

SketchUp Extension Warehouse

SketchUp Extension Warehouse

SketchUp Software Extension Warehouse Your library of custom third-party extensions created to optimize your SketchUp workflow. Your go-to optimization tool 600+ extensions We’ve got a team of developers creating new ways to hack your workflow — year round. Help you...

SketchUp 3D Warehouse

SketchUp 3D Warehouse

SketchUp Software 3D Warehouse Share your models. Get inspired. All with the world’s largest 3D model library. Millions of models at your fingertip Share your work with the world We know you’re proud of what you create in SketchUp… you should be. Don’t keep that to...

SketchUp Viewer

SketchUp Viewer

SketchUp Software SketchUp Viewer Your models. Anywhere you are. Work anywhere Work on the go Work doesn’t happen exclusively at the office anymore. Sign off on changes, collaborate with remote colleagues, and get work done in today’s world. Get to know your projects...

SketchUp for Schools

SketchUp for Schools

SketchUp Software SketchUp for Schools Browser-based SketchUp for Primary and Secondary schools signed up with G Suite for Education or Microsoft Education. What is SketchUp for Schools? SketchUp for Schools is the core SketchUp modeler now available in a web browser...

SketchUp for iPad

SketchUp for iPad

SketchUp Software SketchUp for iPad Design on-site, on the go, and in the office Create when inspiration strikes Brilliant ideas don't always hit you when it’s convenient — but a mobile 3D drawing space makes it possible to get work done wherever you are. Sketch...

SketchUp for Web

SketchUp for Web

SketchUp Software SketchUp for Web Think through ideas and pre-build projects with simple, fun 3D modeling. Turn ideas into reality Start modeling right away Modeling in SketchUp for Web takes just three steps: 1. Open your favorite browser. 2. Launch SketchUp. 3. Get...

SketchUp Pro

SketchUp Pro

SketchUp SoftwareSketchUp Pro Our full-featured desktop modeler, built to make anything your imagination can create. Simple is powerful 3D Modeling The most intuitive way to design, document and communicate your ideas in 3D. Iterate in 3D Work through your ideas in 3D...

All Products

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-U Optcore's OPB1250-3420NTR-ALU is a high-quality, cost-effective 1000BASE-BX10-U Industrial SFP Transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-D The Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-BX10 Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver (TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, 10km, LC) is fully guaranteed to be...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Highlights Max Power Consumption: 1.8W Quality Assurance: Tested in specific switches for excellent performance, quality, and reliability. Hot...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Highlights Energy Efficiency: Very low power consumption (1W) for reduced operating costs. High Reliability: Durable design with TO package and...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Highlights Maximum Power Consumption: 1W Tested in Targeted Switches for Enhanced Performance, Quality, and Reliability SFP+ Hot Pluggable and MSA...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Highlights Max. Power Consumption 1.5W Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability Hot Pluggable SFP+ MSA...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM40 compatible SFP transceiver delivers 100Base-LH throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 This SFP transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM15, supports 100Base-LX connections over single-mode fiber (SMF) with a range...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM The iSFP-100-MM transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia®, facilitates 100Base-FX transmission over multi-mode fiber (MMF) up to 2km, utilizing...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U This SFP transceiver, designed to work seamlessly with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-U, enables 100Base-BX data transmission over...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TransceiversAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-D compatible SFP transceiver offers 100Base-BX connectivity with a range of up to 10km over single-mode...

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent CableAlcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 Product Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 The Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch® 9900 series is a robust, high-capacity modular LAN switch platform designed for enterprise and data center environments. It operates on the...

Open chat
Scan the code
Hallo..
Ada yang bisa kami bantu? Bisa di info mengenai kebutuhannya?

By Computer Indonesia
Verified by MonsterInsights