TND battery ups

TND TN12-100 12v 100Ah VRLA Battery

TN12-100

Product TND TN12-100 12v 100Ah VRLA Battery

Baterai TND TN12-100 merupakan baterai VRLA (Valve Regulated Lead Acid) yang handal dengan kapasitas 100 ampere-jam dan tegangan 12 volt. Baterai ini dirancang untuk memberikan daya yang stabil dan tahan lama dalam berbagai aplikasi. Dengan kapasitas yang cukup besar, TND TN12-100 cocok digunakan sebagai sumber daya cadangan dalam sistem UPS (Uninterruptible Power Supply), lampu darurat, sistem keamanan, dan aplikasi lain yang membutuhkan pasokan daya yang handal.

Teknologi VRLA yang diterapkan pada TND TN12-100 memberikan keuntungan dalam hal perawatan yang mudah dan kinerja yang andal. Desainnya yang tahan bocor dan tahan korosi membuatnya dapat diandalkan di berbagai kondisi lingkungan. Baterai ini juga dilengkapi dengan katup pengaman otomatis yang mengatur tekanan gas, meningkatkan keamanan operasional, dan memperpanjang umur pakainya. Dengan ukuran yang sesuai dan bobot yang moderat, TND TN12-100 mudah diintegrasikan dalam sistem yang memiliki keterbatasan ruang.

TND TN12-100 adalah pilihan yang tepat untuk memastikan ketersediaan daya yang stabil dan handal, baik sebagai sumber cadangan atau sebagai komponen utama dalam berbagai aplikasi elektronik dan listrik. Keandalan dan efisiensinya menjadikannya solusi yang sangat baik untuk kebutuhan daya di berbagai sektor, termasuk industri, komersial, dan rumahan.

100% Original product dan bergaransi.

Aki kering / Valve Regulated Lead-Acid Battery/ Sealed lead Acid Battery / VRLA

Spesifikasi TND TN12-100 12v 100Ah VRLA Battery

Services

Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop

Service ur Laptop or Notebook, PC, UPS, Printer, Scanner, and Other IT Product Here

Other UPS Battery Products

CSB HRL634W BATTERY 6V 34W VRLA

CSB HRL634W BATTERY 6V 34W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HRL634W BATTERY 6V 34W VRLA Product CSB HRL634W BATTERY 6V 34W VRLA  HRL634W 6 V 34.0w/cell HRL 634W is specially designed for high efficient discharge and long life.application. It\'s characteristics are small volume, light weight and high...

CSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA

CSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA Product CSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA  HR1227W 12 V 27.0w/cell HR 1227W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency....

CSB GP1272 (12V25W) BATTERY VRLA

CSB GP1272 (12V25W) BATTERY VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB GP1272 BATTERY 12V 25W VRLA Product CSB GP1272 BATTERY 12V 25W VRLA  GP1272 (12V25W) 12 V 24.5w/cell GP1272 (12V25W) is a general purpose battery up to 5 years in standby service.As with all CSB batteries, all are rechargeable, highly efficient,...

CSB HR1234W BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA

CSB HR1234W BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1234W BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA Product CSB HR1234W BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA  HR1234W 12 V 34.0w/cell HR 1234W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency....

CSB HR1232W BATTERY 12V 32W VRLA

CSB HR1232W BATTERY 12V 32W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1232W BATTERY 12V 32W VRLA Product CSB HR1232W BATTERY 12V 32W VRLA HR1232W 12 V 32.0w/cell HR 1232W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency....

CSB HR1224W BATTERY 12V 24W VRLA

CSB HR1224W BATTERY 12V 24W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1224W BATTERY 12V 24W VRLA Product CSB HR1224W BATTERY 12V 24W VRLA  HR1224W 12 V 24.0w/cell HR 1224W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency....

CSB HR1221WF2 BATTERY 12V 5.1AH VRLA

CSB HR1221WF2 BATTERY 12V 5.1AH VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1221WF2 BATTERY 12V 5.1AH VRLA Product CSB HR1221WF2 BATTERY 12V 5.1AH VRLA CSB HR 1221WF2FR is specially designed for high efficient discharge applications. Its characteristics are high energy density, small footprint and high discharge...

CSB HR1221W BATTERY 12V 21W VRLA

CSB HR1221W BATTERY 12V 21W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1221W BATTERY 12V 21W VRLA Product CSB HR1221W BATTERY 12V 21W VRLA HR 1221W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency. It can be used up to 5...

CSB HR1218W BATTERY 12V 18W VRLA

CSB HR1218W BATTERY 12V 18W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1218W BATTERY 12V 18W VRLA Product CSB HR1218W BATTERY 12V 18W VRLA HR 1218W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency. It can be used up to 5...

CSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA

CSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA Product CSB HR1227W BATTERY 12V 27W VRLA HR 1227W is specially designed for high efficient discharge application. Its characteristics are small volume, light weight and high discharge efficiency. It can be used up to 5...

CSB GP1272F2 BATTERY 12V 7.2AH VRLA

CSB GP1272F2 BATTERY 12V 7.2AH VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB CSB GP1272F2 BATTERY 12V 7.2AH VRLA Product CSB GP1272F2 BATTERY 12V 7.2AH VRLA This genuine CSB GP1272F2 battery is a general purpose battery with up to 5 years in standby service or more than 260 cycles at 100% discharge in cycle service. CSB...

CSB UPS12460F2 BATTERY 12V 9Ah VRLA

CSB UPS12460F2 BATTERY 12V 9Ah VRLA

CSB Battery upsCSB HRL1234WF2FR BATTERY 12V 34W VRLA Product CSB UPS12460F2 BATTERY 12V 9Ah VRLA CSB UPS 12460F2 battery is specially designed for high efficient discharge applications. Its characteristics are high energy density, small footprint and high discharge...

All Products

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-U Optcore's OPB1250-3420NTR-ALU is a high-quality, cost-effective 1000BASE-BX10-U Industrial SFP Transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-D The Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-BX10 Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver (TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, 10km, LC) is fully guaranteed to be...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Highlights Max Power Consumption: 1.8W Quality Assurance: Tested in specific switches for excellent performance, quality, and reliability. Hot...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Highlights Energy Efficiency: Very low power consumption (1W) for reduced operating costs. High Reliability: Durable design with TO package and...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Highlights Maximum Power Consumption: 1W Tested in Targeted Switches for Enhanced Performance, Quality, and Reliability SFP+ Hot Pluggable and MSA...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Highlights Max. Power Consumption 1.5W Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability Hot Pluggable SFP+ MSA...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM40 compatible SFP transceiver delivers 100Base-LH throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 This SFP transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM15, supports 100Base-LX connections over single-mode fiber (SMF) with a range...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM The iSFP-100-MM transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia®, facilitates 100Base-FX transmission over multi-mode fiber (MMF) up to 2km, utilizing...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U This SFP transceiver, designed to work seamlessly with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-U, enables 100Base-BX data transmission over...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TransceiversAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-D compatible SFP transceiver offers 100Base-BX connectivity with a range of up to 10km over single-mode...

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent CableAlcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 Product Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 The Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch® 9900 series is a robust, high-capacity modular LAN switch platform designed for enterprise and data center environments. It operates on the...

Open chat
Scan the code
Hallo..
Ada yang bisa kami bantu? Bisa di info mengenai kebutuhannya?

By Computer Indonesia
Verified by MonsterInsights