PRinter Epson

Epson EcoTank A4 Wi-Fi Ink Tank Printer

L1250

THE COMPACT AND AFFORDABLE PRINT SOLUTION.

The EcoTank L1250 allow businesses to enjoy excellent print performance and produce photos with superb quality. Enjoy low printing cost, with high print yield of up to 4,500 pages for black-and-white, and 7,500 pages for colour. With reasonably priced ink bottles with designated nozzles, you can now enjoy spill-free refilling with Epson EcoTank. These compact printers also fit into any space and comes with wireless connectivity, enabling you to print from smart devices. 

Download the Epson Smart Panel app to your mobile device and easily manage your printing functions and printer setup, making this especially useful for non-panel printers. This ideal and affordable print solution is what your business need. Get one today.

  • Ultra-high page yield of 4,500 pages (black) and 7,500 pages (colour)
  • 2-year warranty or 30,000 pages, whichever comes first
  • Wi-Fi & Wi-Fi Direct
  • Seamless setup via Epson Smart Panel
  • Borderless Printing (up to 4R)
  • Powered by Epson Heat-Free Technology

Overview Epson EcoTank L1250 A4 Wi-Fi Ink Tank Printer

Notes:

*1 When printed on Epson Premium Glossy Photo Paper.

*2 Print speed (Pages Per Minute) is calculated when printed on A4 plain paper in the fastest mode, 10 x 15cm photo print speed when printed on Epson Premium Glossy Photo Paper. Print speed may vary depending on system configuration, print mode, document complexity, software, type of paper used and connectivity. Print speed does not include processing time on host computer.

*3 Borderless printing is supported up to 4R (4 x 6″), otherwise 3 mm top, left, right, bottom.

*4 Default mode in accordance with ISO7779.

*5 Quoted yields are based on the ISO 24711/24712 patterns of mixed text and colour graphics with Epson methodology. Quoted yields are based on the replacement ink bottles purchased. For print quality, part of the ink from the included bottles is used for printer startup so yields could be lower than those of replacement ink bottles. Actual yields will vary due to reasons including images printed, print settings, temperature and humidity. Yields may be lower when printing infrequently or predominantly with one ink colour. Ink is used for both printing and printhead maintenance. All inks are used for both black and colour printing.

Spesifikasi Epson EcoTank L1250 A4 Wi-Fi Ink Tank Printer

Services

Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop
Service Notebook / Laptop

Service ur Laptop or Notebook, PC, UPS, Printer, Scanner, and Other IT Product Here

Printer Products

Printer HP DeskJet 1112

Printer HP DeskJet 1112

PRinter HPPrinter HP DeskJet 1112 Overview Printer HP DeskJet 1112 HP DeskJet 1112 Printer merupakan printer inkjet yang menghasilkan cetakan berkualitas tinggi dengan resolusi mencapai 4800 x 1200dpi. Printer ini memiliki kemampuan cetak hingga 20ppm untuk dokumen...

Printer HP Deskjet Ink Advantage 2775 All-in-One

Printer HP Deskjet Ink Advantage 2775 All-in-One

PRinter HPPrinter HP Deskjet Ink Advantage All-in-One 2775 Overview Printer HP Deskjet Ink Advantage 2775 All-in-One HP Deskjet Ink Advantage 2775 All-in-One Printer adalah solusi cetak yang ideal dengan kecepatan mencetak hingga 7.5ppm untuk dokumen hitam & putih...

Printer HP LaserJet Pro P1102w

Printer HP LaserJet Pro P1102w

PRinter HPPrinter HP LaserJet Pro P1102w Overview Printer HP LaserJet Pro P1102w HP LaserJet Pro P1102w, sebuah laser printer kompak berdimensi 196 x 238 x 349mm dan berat 5.3kg, menawarkan pencetakan berkualitas tinggi dengan resolusi tajam 1200dpi. Printer ini...

Epson EcoTank L1210 A4 Ink Tank Printer

Epson EcoTank L1210 A4 Ink Tank Printer

PRinter EpsonEpson EcoTank A4 Ink Tank Printer L1210 THE AFFORDABLE SOLUTION FOR QUALITY PRINTS. The EcoTank L1210 allow businesses to enjoy excellent print performance and produce photos with superb quality. Enjoy low printing cost, with high print yield of up to...

Epson EcoTank L1216 A4 Ink Tank Printer

Epson EcoTank L1216 A4 Ink Tank Printer

PRinter EpsonEpson EcoTank A4 Ink Tank Printer L1216 THE COMPACT AND AFFORDABLE PRINT SOLUTION. Now available in white, the EcoTank L1216 delivers excellent print performance, producing photos with superb quality. These reasonably priced printers offer a high print...

Epson EcoTank L1256 A4 Wi-Fi Ink Tank Printer

Epson EcoTank L1256 A4 Wi-Fi Ink Tank Printer

epson printerEpson EcoTank A3+ Wi-Fi Duplex Wide-Format All-in-One Ink Tank Printer L14150 THE COMPACT AND AFFORDABLE PRINT SOLUTION. Now available in white, the EcoTank L1256 delivers excellent print performance, producing photos with superb quality. These reasonably...

All Products

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-U Optcore's OPB1250-3420NTR-ALU is a high-quality, cost-effective 1000BASE-BX10-U Industrial SFP Transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver ISFP-GIG-BX-D The Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-BX10 Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver (TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, 10km, LC) is fully guaranteed to be...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ZR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ZR Product Highlights Max Power Consumption: 1.8W Quality Assurance: Tested in specific switches for excellent performance, quality, and reliability. Hot...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-SR Product Highlights Energy Efficiency: Very low power consumption (1W) for reduced operating costs. High Reliability: Durable design with TO package and...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-LR Product Highlights Maximum Power Consumption: 1W Tested in Targeted Switches for Enhanced Performance, Quality, and Reliability SFP+ Hot Pluggable and MSA...

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Alcatel Lucent Transceiver iSFP-10G-ER Product Highlights Max. Power Consumption 1.5W Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability Hot Pluggable SFP+ MSA...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM40 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM40 This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM40 compatible SFP transceiver delivers 100Base-LH throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-SM15 Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-SM15 This SFP transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM15, supports 100Base-LX connections over single-mode fiber (SMF) with a range...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-MM Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-MM The iSFP-100-MM transceiver, compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia®, facilitates 100Base-FX transmission over multi-mode fiber (MMF) up to 2km, utilizing...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TRANSCEIVERSAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-U This SFP transceiver, designed to work seamlessly with Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-U, enables 100Base-BX data transmission over...

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D Transceivers

Alcatel Lucent TransceiversAlcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D Product Alcatel Lucent Transceivers ISFP-100-BXLC-D This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-100-BXLC-D compatible SFP transceiver offers 100Base-BX connectivity with a range of up to 10km over single-mode...

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900

Alcatel Lucent CableAlcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 Product Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9900 The Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch® 9900 series is a robust, high-capacity modular LAN switch platform designed for enterprise and data center environments. It operates on the...

Open chat
Scan the code
Hallo..
Ada yang bisa kami bantu? Bisa di info mengenai kebutuhannya?

By Computer Indonesia
Verified by MonsterInsights